Полная версия сайта - в горизонтальном положении
Протокол и события матча Альянс 5 : 0 Пешеходы, Юг | Высший дивизион, ЛИГА F
Матч
- 18 октября 2023
- среда
- 12:00
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Северо-Запад | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Экспресс Офис | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Бояре | 4 | 10 | |
4 | ФК Добрый | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Альянс | 4 | 7 | |
6 | ФК Даймохк | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Бенфика | 5 | 4 | |
8 | Calcio Mania | 4 | 3 | |
9 | СКИФ-Мото | 4 | 3 | |
10 | Пятёрочка | 4 | 3 | |
11 | Победа Донецк | 4 | 2 | |
12 | Мосплитка | 4 | 0 |
11 мая, суббота | |||
17:30 | Бенфика | 2 : 3 | Северо-Запад |
29 апреля, понедельник | |||
11:00 | Пятёрочка | 1 : 14 | Северо-Запад |
28 апреля, воскресенье | |||
16:10 | Бенфика | 0 : 0 | Победа Донецк |
18:30 | СКИФ-Мото | 3 : 2 | Мосплитка |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
17:40 | Бояре | 0 : 0 | ФК Добрый |
19:10 | ФК Даймохк | 0 : 3 | Экспресс Офис |
21:30 | Calcio Mania | 2 : 4 | Альянс |
21 апреля, воскресенье | |||
18:20 | ФК Добрый | 14 : 0 | Мосплитка |
18:30 | Северо-Запад | 8 : 2 | СКИФ-Мото |
19:50 | ФК Даймохк | 9 : 3 | Calcio Mania |
(не задано) | |||
- | Бенфика | - : - | Calcio Mania |
- | Бояре | - : - | Пятёрочка |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | Альянс |
- | Экспресс Офис | - : - | Бенфика |
- | СКИФ-Мото | - : - | Победа Донецк |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | Бояре |
- | ФК Добрый | - : - | Экспресс Офис |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
- | Бояре | - : - | Мосплитка |
- | Северо-Запад | - : - | Альянс |
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Артур Гараев | 13 | 5 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Эрик Корчагин | 6 | 4 | |
Calcio Mania | |||
Игорь Варюшин | 5 | 2 | |
ФК Даймохк | |||
Алексей Куницкий | 5 | 3 | |
Альянс | |||
Кирилл Таймасов | 5 | 4 | |
Северо-Запад |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Аркадий Лобзин | 5 | 4 | |
Экспресс Офис | |||
Кирилл Таймасов | 5 | 4 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Адис Саидкасимов | 4 | 2 | |
ФК Добрый | |||
Антон Винокуров | 4 | 4 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Артур Гараев | 4 | 5 | |
Северо-Запад |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Владимир Евдокимов | 0 | 1 | |
Победа Донецк | |||
Денис Никулин | 3 | 0 | |
Победа Донецк | |||
Артак Григорян | 2 | 0 | |
Бояре | |||
Артемий Пономарёв | 1 | 0 | |
ФК Добрый | |||
Джахонгир Шарипов | 1 | 0 | |
Мосплитка |