Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Бояре | 16 | 44 | |
2 | Экспресс Офис | 17 | 43 | |
3 | ФК Добрый | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Северо-Запад | 16 | 33 | |
5 | Альянс | 16 | 32 | |
6 | ФК Даймохк | 17 | 22 | |
7 | Calcio Mania | 16 | 20 | |
8 | Бенфика | 15 | 16 | |
9 | СКИФ-Мото | 16 | 12 | |
10 | Пятёрочка | 16 | 11 | |
11 | Победа Донецк | 16 | 9 | |
12 | Мосплитка | 16 | 1 |
Результаты
7 сентября, суббота | |||
17:40 | ФК Даймохк | 3 : 6 | Бояре |
19:10 | ФК Добрый | 2 : 3 | Экспресс Офис |
1 сентября, воскресенье | |||
15:00 | СКИФ-Мото | 3 : 2 | Победа Донецк |
16:20 | ФК Даймохк | 7 : 8 | Альянс |
19:50 | Северо-Запад | 5 : 3 | Мосплитка |
31 августа, суббота | |||
17:40 | Экспресс Офис | 5 : 0 | Бенфика |
19:10 | Бояре | 4 : 1 | Пятёрочка |
20:40 | ФК Добрый | 7 : 4 | Calcio Mania |
25 августа, воскресенье | |||
18:20 | Победа Донецк | 2 : 7 | Бенфика |
19:30 | Северо-Запад | 6 : 2 | Пятёрочка |
Календарь
8 сентября, воскресенье | |||
13:30 | Пятёрочка | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
16:10 | Мосплитка | - : - | Победа Донецк |
19:20 | Calcio Mania | - : - | Бенфика |
19:50 | Северо-Запад | - : - | Альянс |
12 сентября, четверг | |||
20:50 | Бояре | - : - | Бенфика |
(не задано) | |||
- | ФК Добрый | - : - | Бенфика |
- | ФК Добрый | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | Мосплитка |
- | Экспресс Офис | - : - | Альянс |
- | Пятёрочка | - : - | Альянс |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Артур Гараев | 31 | 16 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Богдан Мишуков | 24 | 14 | |
Calcio Mania | |||
Эрик Корчагин | 21 | 14 | |
Calcio Mania | |||
Аркадий Лобзин | 17 | 17 | |
Экспресс Офис | |||
Алексей Куницкий | 16 | 14 | |
Альянс |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Константин Курасовский | 14 | 16 | |
Экспресс Офис | |||
Артак Григорян | 11 | 15 | |
Бояре | |||
Артур Гараев | 11 | 16 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Кирилл Таймасов | 10 | 13 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Богдан Мишуков | 10 | 14 | |
Calcio Mania |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Илхом Гулмахмадов | 7 | 1 | |
Пятёрочка | |||
Георгий Каджая | 4 | 1 | |
ФК Добрый | |||
Киматшо Муминшоев | 4 | 1 | |
Мосплитка | |||
Руслан Сяинов | 2 | 1 | |
Альянс | |||
Мурад Меджлумов | 1 | 1 | |
СКИФ-Мото |