Запад | Дивизион 1
- 11 марта 2022 - 31 июля 2022
- 14 команд
- Завершён
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | Северо-Запад | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Экспресс Офис | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Бояре | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Альянс | 5 | 10 | |
5 | ФК Добрый | 4 | 7 | |
6 | ФК Даймохк | 5 | 6 | |
7 | Бенфика | 6 | 4 | |
8 | Calcio Mania | 5 | 3 | |
9 | СКИФ-Мото | 4 | 3 | |
10 | Пятёрочка | 4 | 3 | |
11 | Победа Донецк | 4 | 2 | |
12 | Мосплитка | 5 | 0 |
Результаты
19 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:00 | ФК Даймохк | 2 : 6 | Альянс |
18 мая, суббота | |||
17:30 | Бояре | 5 : 2 | Calcio Mania |
19:10 | Экспресс Офис | 5 : 3 | Бенфика |
20:00 | Северо-Запад | 8 : 2 | Мосплитка |
11 мая, суббота | |||
17:30 | Бенфика | 2 : 3 | Северо-Запад |
29 апреля, понедельник | |||
11:00 | Пятёрочка | 1 : 14 | Северо-Запад |
28 апреля, воскресенье | |||
16:10 | Бенфика | 0 : 0 | Победа Донецк |
18:30 | СКИФ-Мото | 3 : 2 | Мосплитка |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
19:10 | ФК Даймохк | 0 : 3 | Экспресс Офис |
21:30 | Calcio Mania | 2 : 4 | Альянс |
Календарь
19 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:20 | Победа Донецк | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
17:30 | ФК Добрый | - : - | Пятёрочка |
(не задано) | |||
- | СКИФ-Мото | - : - | Победа Донецк |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | Альянс |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | Бояре |
- | ФК Добрый | - : - | Экспресс Офис |
- | Calcio Mania | - : - | Бенфика |
- | Пятёрочка | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
- | ФК Даймохк | - : - | СКИФ-Мото |
- | ФК Добрый | - : - | Альянс |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Артур Гараев | 16 | 6 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Кирилл Таймасов | 8 | 5 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Алексей Куницкий | 6 | 4 | |
Альянс | |||
Эрик Корчагин | 6 | 5 | |
Calcio Mania | |||
Игорь Варюшин | 5 | 2 | |
ФК Даймохк |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Аркадий Лобзин | 5 | 5 | |
Экспресс Офис | |||
Кирилл Таймасов | 5 | 5 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Артур Гараев | 5 | 6 | |
Северо-Запад | |||
Адис Саидкасимов | 4 | 2 | |
ФК Добрый | |||
Алик Элязян | 4 | 5 | |
Бояре |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Владимир Евдокимов | 0 | 1 | |
Победа Донецк | |||
Денис Никулин | 3 | 0 | |
Победа Донецк | |||
Джахонгир Шарипов | 2 | 0 | |
Мосплитка | |||
Алексей Чекунов | 2 | 0 | |
Альянс | |||
Артак Григорян | 2 | 0 | |
Бояре |